Die Endtabelle 12-Stunden-Blitzturnier 2000 |
Gruppe A (55 Runden): |
|||
1. |
Fritz6a | außer Konkurrenz | 54,0 |
1. |
Roland Schmaltz |
Eppingen | 49,0 |
2. |
Klaus Bischoff |
Plauen | 47,0 |
3. |
Rolf Schlindwein |
Baiertal-Schatthausen | 46,5 |
4. |
Ralf Appel |
Castrop-Rauxel | 43,5 |
5. |
Peter Enders |
Passau | 42,0 |
6. |
Alexander Pantschenko |
Ukraine | 41,5 |
7. |
Günther Beikert |
Viernheim | 40,0 |
8. |
Andreas Schenk |
Baden-Oos | 40,0 |
9. |
Christian Maier |
Freiburg-Zähringen | 40,0 |
10. |
Rainer Buhmann |
Baiertal-Schatthausen | 39,5 |
11. |
Stephan Becking |
Saarbrücken | 38,5 |
12. |
Markus Balduan |
Solingen | 37,5 |
13. |
Thorsten Lang |
Bann | 37,0 |
14. |
Josef Gheng |
Ditzingen | 36,5 |
15. |
Patrick Chandler |
Oberursel | 36,0 |
16. |
Jochen Wege |
Steinbach | 35,0 |
17. |
Ulli Reyer |
Baden-Oos | 34,5 |
18. |
Horst Schmidt |
Ludwigshafen | 34,0 |
19. |
Thomas Mädler |
Neckarsulm | 34,0 |
20. |
Wolfgang Koch |
Baiertal-Schatthausen | 32,5 |
21. |
Lajos Istvandi |
Ungarn | 31,5 |
22. |
Andreas Balzar |
Baiertal-Schatthausen | 31,0 |
23. |
Jürgen Fend |
Marburg | 30,0 |
24. |
Jannick Leuranguer |
Landau | 29,5 |
25. |
Helmut Reefschläger |
Lichtental | 29,0 |
26. |
Elmar Karst |
Karlsruher SF | 27,0 |
27. |
Miklos Nagy |
Ungarn | 25,5 |
28. |
Harald Schlais |
Langenau | 24,5 |
29. |
Mark Helbig |
Mutterstadt | 24,0 |
30. |
Gotthard Wirth |
Offenburg | 23,5 |
31. |
Hajo Vatter |
Slavija Karlsruhe | 22,0 |
32. |
Tobias Rheinwalt |
Fehrbach | 21,5 |
33. |
Almir Zjajo |
Untergrombach | 20,0 |
1. | Zoltan Nagy |
Ungarn | 44,5 |
2. | Karl-Heinz Scheidt |
Burgsinn | 40,5 |
3. | Bernd Meissner |
Karlsruher SF | 40,0 |
4. | Ralf Hubert |
Solingen | 38,0 |
5. | Marcel Vingerling |
Kuppenheim | 38,0 |
6. | Peter Hildenbrand |
Leimen | 37,0 |
7. | Etienne Mensch |
Frankreich | 36,5 |
1. | Michael Stamm |
Leimen | 38,0 |
2. | Jan Smrcka |
Tschechien | 37,5 |
3. | Malte Thoms |
Merzhausen | 36,5 |
4. | Andreas Bäuschlein |
Chaos Mannheim | 36,0 |
5. | Manfred Lachmayer |
Langenau | 34,0 |
6. | Alexander Lang |
Oberwinden | 34,0 |
7. | Pierre Dübon |
Hagenbach | 33,5 |
8. | Michael Hoffmann |
Caissa Rastatt | 33,5 |
1. | Sven Lehmann |
Gernsbach | 36,0 |
2. | Andreas Göller |
Waldkirch | 35,0 |
3. | Dominik Schneider |
Offenburg | 34,0 |
4. | Caesar Joao |
Ersingen | 33,0 |
5. | Marc Müller |
St. Ingbert | 32,5 |
6. | Jan Seger |
Landau | 32,5 |
7. | Gerhard Niebergall |
Castrop-Rauxel | 30,0 |
1. | Baiertal-Schatthausen | 149,5 |
2. | Karlsruher SF | 130,0 |
3. | Langenau | 123,5 |
4. | Budapest | 123,5 |
5. | Offenburg | 113,0 |
6. | Untergrombach | 110,0 |
1. |
Philipp Germer |
Freiburg-West | 15,5 |
2. |
Marcel Germer |
Freiburg-West | 13,5 |
3. |
Michael German |
Freiburg-West | 13,0 |
4. |
Robert Schaaf |
Baden-Oos | 13,0 |
5. |
Daniel Schmiederer |
Oberkirch | 12,0 |
6. |
Patrick Christ |
Freiburg-West | 11,5 |
7. |
Silvia Kökenyessy |
Ungarn | 9,0 |
8. |
Florian Steiner |
Ötigheim | 6,5 |
9. |
Patrick Plath |
Baden-Oos | 5,5 |
10. |
Philipp Ganz |
Ötigheim | 5,0 |
11. |
Daniel Fuchs |
Oberkirch | 5,0 |
12. |
Jürgen Vollmer |
Kuppenheim | 2,5 |
13. |
Michael Gheng |
Ditzingen | 1,0 |